Résultats Sprint Weesoo 2017

Résultats – WEESOO 2017 E1

2017-04-17
D10 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Violette PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 22:08
2. Anna GEOFFROY Sans Club 25:41 +3:33
3. Iris GEOFFROY Sans Club 27:29 +5:21
D14 (4 / 4) Temps Après
1. Calypso COLIN Quimper 29 20:21
2. Léane ANGLADE COL 25:05 +4:44
3. Albane COLIN Sans Club 36:29 +16:08
4. Axelle LE GUILLOUS Sans Club 36:49 +16:28
D16 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Lisa LECONTELLEC BO 16:21
D18 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Chloé LE TOUZIC COL 23:08
2. Laurine TABART COPV 27:26 +4:18
D20 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Lucile ANGLADE COL 19:07
D21 (6 / 7) Temps Après
1. Pauline ENDRESS CRCO 16:43
2. Charlotte BAGNARD CRCO 24:57 +8:14
3. Marina SUCHKOVA CRCO 31:51 +15:08
4. Mathilde DIVAY Sans Club 35:26 +18:43
  Elsa HOUEL CRCO PM
  Marine PORRET CRCO PM
D35 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Soizic BORGAT O. CAENNAISE 20:23
2. Caroline MENGER THURIOT Sans Club 38:28 +18:05
D40 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Gaelle LE GUILLOUS Sans Club 44:29
D45 (4 / 4) Temps Après
1. Sophie PORRET CRCO 25:58
2. Cécile GEOFFROY Sans Club 26:15 +0:17
3. Karine BOULET Dinan CO 28:29 +2:31
4. Anne LECONTELLEC BO 34:36 +8:38
D50 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Françoise ANGLADE COL 23:33
2. Line MARATIER CSA Jayat Versailles 26:00 +2:27
H10 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Tom PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 25:33
2. Issaian SACHCHITANANTHAVEL Sans Club 33:22 +7:49
H12 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Come KERANGUEVEN ASCO ORLEANS 21:04
2. Gaël RENAULT COPV 23:03 +1:59
3. Nathan ILLIEN Sans Club 36:46 +15:42
H14 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Aubin KERANGUEVEN ASCO ORLEANS 12:40
2. Loeman ILLIEN Sans Club 36:49 +24:09
3. Hugo LE GUILLOUS Sans Club 38:48 +26:08
H16 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Paul-Louis BUYENS Quimper 29 17:23
2. Amaury KERANGUEVEN ASCO ORLEANS 23:50 +6:27
3. Antoine ARIBARD Sans Club 25:02 +7:39
H18 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Jozef LECONTELLEC BO 14:27
H20 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Mael TROCCAZ CRCO 17:10
2. Tanguy PORRET CRCO 29:41 +12:31
H21 (16 / 16) Temps Après
1. Julien LE BORGNE Quimper 29 13:20
2. Kévin THURIOT ACBeauchamp 14:58 +1:38
3. Benjamin BOUILLIE Garde Rép. 16:30 +3:10
4. Sylvain GRU COPV 17:40 +4:20
5. Yann BOULET Dinan CO 18:07 +4:47
6. Maxime DIVAY vir'king raid 18:30 +5:10
7. Antoine HEURTEL RO'Paris 21:11 +7:51
8. Ludovic LE MAROIS VIK'AZIM 21:42 +8:22
9. Guillaume PLOUZENNEC Quimper 29 23:18 +9:58
10. Yann PORRET CRCO 24:11 +10:51
11. Christophe GUEDAS CRCO 25:53 +12:33
12. Guillaume BARDOUIL Sans Club 27:21 +14:01
13. François LEGRAND CRCO 27:38 +14:18
14. Arnaud BARDOUIL Sans Club 31:50 +18:30
15. Quentin DEBLAUWE CRCO 43:53 +30:33
  Martin MOTTET CRCO PM
H35 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Sylvain PRUVOST Sans Club 22:22
H40 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Jean-Philippe CHESNAIS Dinan CO 23:51
2. Pascal DAHIN CRCO 24:17 +0:26
3. Stéphane LE GUILLOUS Sans Club 45:52 +22:01
H45 (9 / 9) Temps Après
1. Bertrand LECONTELLEC BO 16:22
2. Emmanuel ROULLAND O53 16:34 +0:12
3. Gabriel RENAULT COPV 17:30 +1:08
4. Serge BARDOUIL Les Amis de Steph 20:07 +3:45
5. Christian ANGLADE COL 20:57 +4:35
6. Lionel GAILLARD COL 21:35 +5:13
7. Sylvain ARIBARD Sans Club 22:25 +6:03
8. Olivier ILLIEN Sans Club 26:37 +10:15
9. Michael SIMON Sans Club 29:29 +13:07
H50 (5 / 5) Temps Après
1. Laurent PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 14:12
2. Eric BOULET Dinan CO 15:58 +1:46
3. Marc CAPISANI ASCO ORLEANS 16:57 +2:45
4. Patrick LOUBARD Sans Club 25:04 +10:52
5. Olivier TROCCAZ CRCO 31:35 +17:23
H55 (4 / 4) Temps Après
1. Philippe MASSON CRCO 13:58
2. Etienne HAMEAU O53 18:41 +4:43
3. Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ AS IGN 24:04 +10:06
4. Pascal VALLIN CRCO 39:12 +25:14
H60 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Bruno ROBIN Sans Club 36:23
H65 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Joël DELALANDE CFCO 26:52
2. Alain LEGAL SAINT-BRIEUC OR 39:54 +13:02
H70 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Philippe LEAU O53 46:40

 

Créé par MeOS 3.4.717: 17/04/2017 13:43:34