Résultats MD Weesoo 2017

Résultats – WEESOO 2017 E2

2017-04-17
D10 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Violette PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 36:54
2. Anna GEOFFROY Sans Club 38:10 +1:16
3. Iris GEOFFROY Sans Club 42:25 +5:31
D12 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Béliana BESSINE Sans Club 39:26
D14 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Axelle LE GUILLOUS Sans Club 34:37
2. Bérénice BESSINE Sans Club 38:51 +4:14
3. Léane ANGLADE COL 50:57 +16:20
D16 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Lisa LECONTELLEC BO 30:10
D18 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Chloé LE TOUZIC COL 36:50
2. Laurine TABART COPV 40:14 +3:24
D20 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Lucile ANGLADE COL 42:14
D21 (5 / 5) Temps Après
1. Pauline ENDRESS CRCO 34:42
2. Charlotte BAGNARD CRCO 35:17 +0:35
3. Mathilde DIVAY Sans Club 42:01 +7:19
4. Bénédicte JONNET Sans Club 43:30 +8:48
5. Marina SUCHKOVA CRCO 52:58 +18:16
D35 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Soizic BORGAT O. CAENNAISE 29:46
D40 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Gaelle LE GUILLOUS Sans Club 1:00:15
D45 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Sophie PORRET CRCO 37:59
2. Karine BOULET Dinan CO 42:52 +4:53
3. Anne LECONTELLEC BO 47:26 +9:27
D50 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Line MARATIER CSA Jayat Versailles 38:08
2. Françoise ANGLADE COL 42:12 +4:04
H10 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Tom PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 39:17
H12 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Nathan ILLIEN Sans Club 34:27
2. Gaël RENAULT COPV 55:18 +20:51
H14 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Loeman ILLIEN Sans Club 34:28
2. Hugo LE GUILLOUS Sans Club 34:31 +0:03
H16 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Paul-Louis BUYENS Quimper 29 29:55
2. Antoine ARIBARD Sans Club 35:54 +5:59
H18 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Jozef LECONTELLEC BO 28:05
H20 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Mael TROCCAZ CRCO 33:28
2. Tanguy PORRET CRCO 34:39 +1:11
H21 (15 / 15) Temps Après
1. Julien LE BORGNE Quimper 29 25:44
2. Martin MOTTET CRCO 27:45 +2:01
3. Sylvain GRU COPV 28:45 +3:01
4. Kévin THURIOT ACBeauchamp 30:08 +4:24
5. Ludovic LE MAROIS VIK'AZIM 32:50 +7:06
6. Yann BOULET Dinan CO 33:53 +8:09
7. Antoine HEURTEL RO'Paris 34:27 +8:43
8. Yann PORRET CRCO 35:01 +9:17
9. François LEGRAND CRCO 39:23 +13:39
10. Maxime DIVAY vir'king raid 39:29 +13:45
11. Guillaume BARDOUIL Sans Club 42:50 +17:06
12. Arnaud BARDOUIL Sans Club 1:01:28 +35:44
  Benjamin BOUILLIE Garde Rép. PM
  Christophe GUEDAS CRCO PM
  Guillaume PLOUZENNEC Quimper 29 PM
H40 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Pascal DAHIN CRCO 39:22
2. Stéphane LE GUILLOUS Sans Club 51:13 +11:51
  Jean-Philippe CHESNAIS Dinan CO PM
H45 (9 / 9) Temps Après
1. Emmanuel ROULLAND O53 29:22
2. Sylvain ARIBARD Sans Club 32:37 +3:15
3. Gabriel RENAULT COPV 33:46 +4:24
4. Christian ANGLADE COL 37:19 +7:57
5. Olivier ILLIEN Sans Club 38:57 +9:35
6. Michael SIMON Sans Club 41:49 +12:27
7. Lionel GAILLARD COL 2:49:42 +140:20
  Bertrand LECONTELLEC BO PM
  Serge BARDOUIL Les Amis de Steph PM
H50 (5 / 5) Temps Après
1. Laurent PANNETIER SAINT-BRIEUC OR 24:00
2. Eric BOULET Dinan CO 29:09 +5:09
3. Patrick LOUBARD Sans Club 31:45 +7:45
4. Marc CAPISANI ASCO ORLEANS 34:11 +10:11
5. Eric BESSINE Sans Club 39:33 +15:33
H55 (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. Philippe MASSON CRCO 27:27
2. Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ AS IGN 30:07 +2:40
3. Etienne HAMEAU O53 32:28 +5:01
H60 (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. Bruno ROBIN Sans Club 43:13
H65 (2 / 2) Temps Après
1. Joël DELALANDE CFCO 45:15
2. Alain LEGAL SAINT-BRIEUC OR 1:06:17 +21:02
H70 (1 / 1) Temps Après
  Philippe LEAU O53 PM

 

Créé par MeOS 3.4.717: 17/04/2017 16:37:42